Top 14 Top 14

Aviron Bayonnais
Aviron Bayonnais

Club de Top 14

  • 0 référent
  • Bayonne
Top 14

Pro D2 Pro D2

Stade Montois
Stade Montois

Club de Pro D2

  • 0 référent
  • Mont-de-Marsan
Pro D2
Biarritz Olympique
Biarritz Olympique

Club de Pro D2

  • 1 référent
  • Arcangues
Pro D2

Fédérale 1 Fédérale 1

US Dax
US Dax

Club de Fédérale 1

  • 0 référent
  • Dax
Anglet Olympique
Anglet Olympique

Club de Fédérale 1

  • 2 référents
  • Anglet
Saint Jean De Luz Olympique
Saint Jean De Luz Olympique

Club de Fédérale 1

  • 0 référent
  • Ciboure
US Tyrosse Rugby
US Tyrosse Rugby

Club de Fédérale 1

  • 2 référents
  • Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse

Fédérale 2 Fédérale 2

Boucau Tarnos Stade
Boucau Tarnos Stade

Club de Fédérale 2

  • 2 référents
  • Boucau
SA Hagetmautien
SA Hagetmautien

Club de Fédérale 2

  • 1 référent
  • Lacrabe
Stade Hendayais
Stade Hendayais

Club de Fédérale 2

  • 1 référent
  • Hendaye
US Mouguerre
US Mouguerre

Club de Fédérale 2

  • 0 référent
  • Urcuit
US Orthez
US Orthez

Club de Fédérale 2

  • 0 référent
  • Saint-Boès
Peyrehorade Sports
Peyrehorade Sports

Club de Fédérale 2

  • 0 référent
  • Peyrehorade
US Nafarroa
US Nafarroa

Club de Fédérale 2

  • 0 référent
  • Jaxu
Saint Paul Sports Rugby
Saint Paul Sports Rugby

Club de Fédérale 2

  • 2 référents
  • Saint-Vincent-de-Paul
AS Soustons
AS Soustons

Club de Fédérale 2

  • 0 référent
  • Soustons

Fédérale 3 Fédérale 3

Rion Morcenx Rugby Club
Rion Morcenx Rugby Club

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 0 référent
US Bardos
US Bardos

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 0 référent
  • Bidache
AS Bayonnaise
AS Bayonnaise

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 1 référent
  • Bayonne
US Cambo
US Cambo

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 1 référent
  • Itxassou
US Grenadoise
US Grenadoise

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 1 référent
  • Castandet
Hasparren AC
Hasparren AC

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 0 référent
  • La Bastide-Clairence
Inthalatz Larressore
Inthalatz Larressore

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 2 référents
  • Jatxou
US Mugronnaise
US Mugronnaise

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 0 référent
  • Bergouey
US Saint Palaisienne
US Saint Palaisienne

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 0 référent
  • Juxue
Saint Pee UC
Saint Pee UC

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 1 référent
  • Sare
A Urrugnarrak
A Urrugnarrak

Club de Fédérale 3

  • 0 référent
  • Urrugne

1ère Série 1ère Série

AS Saint Martin De Seignanx
AS Saint Martin De Seignanx

Club de 1ère Série

  • 2 référents
  • Saint-André-de-Seignanx

3ème Série 3ème Série

Emak Hor Rugby Arcangues-Bassoussarry
Emak Hor Rugby Arcangues-Bassoussarry

Club de 3ème Série

  • 1 référent
  • Arcangues
AS Elgarrekin Ascain
AS Elgarrekin Ascain

Club de 3ème Série

  • 1 référent
  • Ascain

Championnat non renseigné Championnat non renseigné

Chicken’s rôti 7’s
Chicken’s rôti 7’s
  • 1 référent
  • Mont-de-Marsan
Hagetmau
Hagetmau
  • 0 référent
  • Hagetmau
RC Amollois
RC Amollois
  • 1 référent
  • Gaujacq
Pyrenees Atlantiques
Pyrenees Atlantiques
  • 0 référent
  • Bayonne
Euskadi Sevens
Euskadi Sevens
  • 0 référent
  • Bayonne
Feminines Athletiques Rugby
Feminines Athletiques Rugby
  • 1 référent
  • Arcangues
Bidart Union Club
Bidart Union Club
  • 1 référent
  • Ahetze
Real Soldevilla Campetois
Real Soldevilla Campetois
  • 0 référent
  • Artassenx
Capbreton Hossegor Rugby
Capbreton Hossegor Rugby
  • 1 référent
  • Capbreton
US Castesienne Rugby
US Castesienne Rugby
  • 0 référent
  • Linxe
Les Chatpirons
Les Chatpirons
  • 1 référent
  • Biarritz
Ciboure RC
Ciboure RC
  • 0 référent
  • Ciboure
US Habassaise
US Habassaise
  • 1 référent
  • Misson
Lous Kikouyous
Lous Kikouyous
  • 1 référent
Euskarians Rugby
Euskarians Rugby
  • 0 référent
  • Hendaye
US Hermoise
US Hermoise
  • 0 référent
  • Saint-Vincent-de-Paul
Pachys D'Herm
Pachys D'Herm
  • 0 référent
  • Saint-Vincent-de-Paul
AS Bleuets Labatutois
AS Bleuets Labatutois
  • 3 référents
  • Labatut
Etoile Sportive Leonaise
Etoile Sportive Leonaise
  • 0 référent
  • Léon
Entente Lesperon Onesse
Entente Lesperon Onesse
  • 0 référent
  • Lespéron
RC Linxois
RC Linxois
  • 1 référent
  • Linxe
Rugby Castet Linxe
Rugby Castet Linxe
  • 0 référent
  • Linxe
Landes Ocean Rugby Club
Landes Ocean Rugby Club
  • 0 référent
  • Uza
US Menditte
US Menditte
  • 0 référent
  • Ainharp
AS Montfortoise
AS Montfortoise
  • 1 référent
  • Cassen
AS Narrossaise
AS Narrossaise
  • 1 référent
  • Seyresse
AS Ondraise
AS Ondraise
  • 1 référent
  • Ondres
Club Terrain Cote Basque Landes
Club Terrain Cote Basque Landes
  • 0 référent
  • Paris
US Pomarezienne
US Pomarezienne
  • 0 référent
  • Castelnau-Chalosse
US Pouillonnaise
US Pouillonnaise
  • 0 référent
  • Pouillon
UA Rail Puyolais
UA Rail Puyolais
  • 0 référent
  • Labastide-Villefranche
Landes
Landes
  • 0 référent
  • Rion-des-Landes
FREP Saint Jean De Marsacq
FREP Saint Jean De Marsacq
  • 2 référents
  • Josse
SA Saint Severin
SA Saint Severin
  • 0 référent
  • Saint-Sever
Rugby Club Bearnais Salies-sauveterre
Rugby Club Bearnais Salies-sauveterre
  • 0 référent
  • Labastide-Villefranche
Sarako Izarra
Sarako Izarra
  • 0 référent
  • Sare
US Saultoise
US Saultoise
  • 1 référent
  • Saint-Boès
Union Stadiste Sauveterre Rugby
Union Stadiste Sauveterre Rugby
  • 0 référent
  • Saint-Gladie-Arrive-Munein
SC Saint Pierre Du Mont
SC Saint Pierre Du Mont
  • 1 référent
  • Benquet
Pedale Stade Tarusate
Pedale Stade Tarusate
  • 3 référents
  • Carcen-Ponson
RC Ustaritz Jatxou
RC Ustaritz Jatxou
  • 0 référent
  • Jatxou